Homenokan Fita

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 1332 314 328 339 351
Y 2 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 1235 279 304 316 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1305 310 329 318 348
N 2 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 1282 303 320 318 341
N 3 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1188 287 306 274 321
N 4 Horto Hanne Piili 1151 270 301 268 312
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 667 324 343 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T17 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 1085 265 292 241 287
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1178 276 303 277 322
50 2 Peltola Esa Linnan Sulka 1149 272 277 265 335
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1096 233 268 271 324
50 4 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 843 197 223 169 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N60 1 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 1113 280 273 265 295
N60 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1112 254 293 259 306
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60 1 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 1100 274 269 246 311
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 1093 266 268 236 323
60 3 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 1091 258 280 253 300
60 4 Lehto Arja Kymen Jousi 1064 259 242 244 319
60 5 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1033 257 247 216 313
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1285 306 322 320 337
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1219 275 296 313 335
70 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 1213 293 302 292 326
70 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 1209 287 299 293 330
70 5 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 1204 274 303 292 335
70 6 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 791 134 213 175 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 1276 296 326 312 342
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 1406 350 350 347 359
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 1348 339 346 320 353
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 1319 324 329 324 342
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1347 331 333 335 348
70T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1334 331 332 330 341
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 1317 328 339 324 326
70T 4 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 1283 312 320 322 329