Sastamala Fita

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 668 334 334
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 664 333 331
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 652 327 325
Y 4 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 650 319 331
Y 5 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 647 319 328
Y 6 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 646 329 317
Y 7 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 636 316 320
Y 8 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 608 300 308
Y 9 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 601 305 296
Y 10 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 586 285 301
Y 11 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 552 278 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 626 310 316
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 605 304 301
N 3 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 602 307 295
N 4 Nisula Satu Amarco 587 285 302
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 575 278 297
N 6 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 570 273 297
N 7 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 546 298 248
N 8 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 529 280 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 605 313 292
T15 2 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 587 296 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 621 303 318
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 522 272 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 597 297 300
70 2 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 592 295 297
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 589 287 302
70 4 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 251 163 88
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 692 348 344
YT 2 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 691 346 345
YT 3 Tella Matti Robin Hood 690 340 350
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 683 342 341
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 669 336 333
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 665 328 337
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50T 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 666 334 332
50T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 640 319 321
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 639 320 319
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 651 318 333
70T 2 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 203 0 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 557 274 283