Elonuolet 900

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 867 286 285 296
Y 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 805 256 276 273
Y 3 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 712 221 244 247
Y 4 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 679 215 223 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
11 1 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 764 248 244 272
11 2 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 686 197 239 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13 1 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 844 269 278 297
13 2 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 841 270 283 288
13 3 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 720 223 255 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T15 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 828 259 283 286
T15 2 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 724 218 238 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T17 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 659 188 224 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50 1 Tuurinmaa Jari Vaasan Diana-57 679 187 241 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 676 214 216 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 761 245 259 257
60 2 Möttönen Jouni Oulun Jousimiehet 702 205 240 257
60 3 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 682 206 224 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 736 206 255 275
70 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 676 203 227 246
70 2 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 694 206 231 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 861 272 291 298
YT 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 840 275 279 286
YT 3 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 839 272 280 287
YT 4 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 779 239 264 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 879 288 294 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T17T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 668 190 221 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 851 277 281 293
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 829 269 278 282
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60T 1 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 809 269 265 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 822 269 268 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 708 216 242 250
YV 2 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 678 199 231 248
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 643 200 195 248
YV 4 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 586 155 185 246
YV 5 Korpi Mauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 546 142 183 221
YV 6 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 467 124 162 181
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N50V 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 547 150 169 228
N50V 2 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 507 136 176 195