Venetsialaiskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 669 328 341 6 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 633 315 318 6 6 2
Y 3 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 586 282 304 6 2 6
Y 4 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 549 254 295 6 0 0
Y 5 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 481 251 230 4
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 566 282 284 4
Y 7 Jokikokko Mikko Oulun Jousimiehet 478 236 242 0
Y 8 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 433 217 216 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 591 283 308
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 637 320 317
13 2 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 477 227 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 639 323 316
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 606 307 299
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 445 204 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 574 292 282 6 6 6
50 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 561 270 291 6 6 2
50 3 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 623 307 316 5 6
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 552 261 291 6 2 4
50 5 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 575 283 292 2
50 6 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 559 272 287 2
50 7 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 564 283 281 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 574 291 283 6 6
60 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 562 287 275 6 0
60 3 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 467 215 252 6 0 6
60 4 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 541 273 268 4
60 5 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 544 258 286 5
60 6 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 520 261 259 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 536 267 269 6 6
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 553 282 271 6 2
70 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 587 280 307 0 6
70 4 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 609 300 309 0 0
70 5 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 527 249 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 587 285 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 538 262 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 652 330 322
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Jokinen Jarkko Puijon Jousi 397 150 247
YV 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 555 264 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 492 250 242