ArcAboa 2019

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 570 284 286
Y 2 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 568 285 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 522 252 270
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 517 251 266
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 507 252 255
N 4 Lähde Heidi Ascella 498 250 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 569 286 283
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 563 282 281
15 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 557 273 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 551 273 278
50 2 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 527 269 258
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 509 255 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 515 257 258
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 447 215 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 457 243 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 488 248 240
70 2 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 452 231 221
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 451 235 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 587 290 297
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 587 292 295
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 583 289 294
YT 4 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 578 289 289
YT 4 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 578 288 290
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 574 289 285
YT 7 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 571 286 285
YT 8 Raunio Heli Arcus 569 282 287
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 567 280 287
YT 10 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 557 271 286
YT 11 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 555 277 278
YT 12 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 544 271 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 567 281 286
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 562 280 282
50T 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 536 269 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 521 261 260
YV 2 Jälkö Petri Falcon 508 260 248
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 504 244 260
YV 4 Sundman Marko Arcus 474 239 235
YV 5 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 470 233 237
YV 6 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 467 213 254
YV 7 Roini Markku Robin Hood 455 229 226