ArcAboa 2019 90 nuolta

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 855 284 286 285
Y 2 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 851 285 283 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 778 251 266 261
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 764 252 270 242
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 751 252 255 244
N 4 Lähde Heidi Ascella 730 250 248 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 855 286 283 286
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 847 282 281 284
15 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 835 273 284 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 826 273 278 275
50 2 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 798 269 258 271
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 761 255 254 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 777 257 258 262
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 447 215 232 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 686 243 214 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 709 248 240 221
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 706 235 216 255
70 3 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 695 231 221 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 880 292 295 293
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 878 290 297 291
YT 2 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 878 289 294 295
YT 4 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 871 289 289 293
YT 4 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 871 288 290 293
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 860 289 285 286
YT 7 Raunio Heli Arcus 858 282 287 289
YT 8 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 857 280 287 290
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 854 286 285 283
YT 10 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 835 271 286 278
YT 11 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 832 277 278 277
YT 12 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 821 271 273 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 855 281 286 288
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 841 280 282 279
50T 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 800 269 267 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/3 2/3 3/3
YV 1 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 763 261 260 242
YV 2 Jälkö Petri Falcon 754 260 248 246
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 740 244 260 236
YV 4 Sundman Marko Arcus 709 239 235 235
YV 5 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 703 213 254 236
YV 6 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 702 233 237 232
YV 7 Roini Markku Robin Hood 679 229 226 224