Marraskarhu 2019

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tanvel Priit Artemis 540 266 274 7 6
Y 2 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 543 270 263 6 2
Y 3 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 520 267 253 4 6
Y 4 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 511 256 255 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 533 269 264 6 6
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 524 260 264 7 2
N 3 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 499 249 250 5 6
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 497 244 253 4 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 480 245 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 441 226 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 559 277 282
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 542 278 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N20 1 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 481 244 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 506 253 253 6 7 6
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 545 273 272 6 4
50 3 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 550 279 271 3 6
50 4 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 543 276 267 6 0 2
50 5 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 497 252 245 4
50 6 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 516 253 263 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 464 221 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 573 288 285 143 143 143
YT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 571 286 285 144 145 142
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 288 280 141 140 144
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 573 287 286 140 138 141
YT 5 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 564 283 281 141
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 553 278 275 141
YT 7 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 567 284 283 138
YT 8 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 281 283 137
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 547 272 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 520 258 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 585 292 293 148 148
50T 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 576 289 287 144 139
50T 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 570 280 290 139 141
50T 4 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 548 273 275 141 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 530 267 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 567 283 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 450 221 229 7 6
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 505 264 241 6 0
YV 3 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 426 212 214 4 7
YV 4 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 463 242 221 3 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 383 181 202