Kynttiläkisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 580 288 292 6 6 7
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 577 287 290 7 6 3
Y 3 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 567 284 283 6 6 2 7
Y 4 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 562 281 281 6 6 4 1
Y 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 538 261 277 6 3
Y 6 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 543 276 267 6 2
Y 7 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 550 275 275 7 0
Y 8 Jokikokko Mikko Oulun Jousimiehet 518 255 263 6 0
Y 9 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 482 241 241 0
Y 9 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 534 264 270 0
Y 9 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 464 229 235 1
Y 9 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 483 241 242 2
Y 9 Kronqvist Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 391 208 183 0
Y 9 Karkkola Antti Lapin Jousi 193 94 99 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 532 262 270 6 6
N 2 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 482 233 249 6 5
N 3 Åkerblom Piia Achilles 491 263 228 5 6
N 4 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 411 199 212 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 551 274 277 6 6
13 2 Auvinen Juuso Pohjan Jousi 469 244 225 6 0
13 3 Lassila Milja Pohjan Jousi 459 227 232 0 6
13 4 Hiltula Henri Pohjan Jousi 459 227 232 4 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 548 275 273 6
15 2 Kankkonen Casimir Achilles 532 270 262 6 0
15 3 Åkerblom Ronja Achilles 389 200 189 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 543 272 271
N50 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 468 249 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 538 265 273 6 6
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 489 238 251 7 4
50 3 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 547 270 277 3 6
50 4 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 517 258 259 0 5
50 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 483 246 237
50 6 Välikangas Harri Achilles 439 233 206
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Pennanen Reijo Pyhäjärven Pohti 521 259 262 5 6 6
60 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 534 262 272 6 7 0
60 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 499 255 244 6 4 6
60 4 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 479 243 236 6 1 2
60 5 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 478 241 237 2
60 6 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 462 228 234 1
60 7 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 477 239 238 0
60 8 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 456 226 230 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 470 233 237
N70 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 458 235 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 439 212 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 575 290 285 145 146 144 144
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 574 285 289 146 146 146 144
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 582 294 288 149 144 146
YT 4 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 580 287 293 145 144 144
YT 5 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 560 281 279 142 144
YT 5 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 578 290 288 144
YT 7 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 570 287 283 140 142
YT 8 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 577 289 288 145 140
YT 9 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 546 276 270 140
YT 9 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 542 267 275 127
YT 9 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 551 274 277 137
YT 9 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 545 274 271 138
YT 9 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 554 280 274 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 510 251 259 6 6
YV 2 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 470 241 229 7 4
YV 3 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 494 242 252 3 6
YV 4 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 388 189 199 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Korkalainen Eetu Koillis-Savon Sulka 503 251 252 6 6
11V 2 Korhonen Aarni Koillis-Savon Sulka 506 256 250 7 0
11V 3 Korhonen Oskari Koillis-Savon Sulka 465 234 231 6 2 6
11V 4 Korkalainen Iida Koillis-Savon Sulka 394 201 193 6 1 0
11V 5 Muttilainen Inka Koillis-Savon Sulka 384 190 194 2
11V 6 Korhonen Veera Koillis-Savon Sulka 332 196 136 2