Saneeraus Nauska

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Flink Ludvig Ruotsi 572 287 285 6 6 7
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 586 294 292 6 6 5
Y 3 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 497 248 249 7 0 6
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 544 269 275 6 0 2
Y 5 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 513 248 265 3
Y 6 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 487 247 240 3
Y 7 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 494 251 243 0
Y 8 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 395 216 179 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 507 256 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 544 274 270 6 6
13 2 Hiltula Henri Pohjan Jousi 454 230 224 6 2
13 3 Auvinen Juuso Pohjan Jousi 490 245 245
13 4 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 271 105 166 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 529 264 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 560 276 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 544 271 273 6 6 6
50 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 522 264 258 6 6 4
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 536 266 270 7 4 6
50 4 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 521 261 260 6 2 0
50 5 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 511 259 252 4
50 6 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 510 255 255 4
50 7 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 505 259 246 3
50 8 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 499 258 241 1
50 9 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 488 245 243
50 10 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 401 196 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 500 250 250
60 2 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 470 251 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 451 215 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 488 249 239 6 6
70 2 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 329 186 143 6 0
70 3 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 419 209 210 0
70 4 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 504 248 256 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 579 290 289 143 144 144
YT 2 Laine Jere Tornion Jousiampujat 575 288 287 142 145 141
YT 3 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 568 285 283 143 143 141
YT 4 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 570 286 284 143 142 141
YT 5 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 559 280 279 141
YT 6 Määttä Ville Lapin Jousi 553 279 274 141
YT 7 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 552 269 283 135
YT 8 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 557 277 280
YT 9 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 534 263 271
YT 10 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 532 267 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 547 269 278
70T 2 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 517 250 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 528 261 267 6 6
YV 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 469 225 244 6 2
YV 3 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 460 236 224 2 6
YV 4 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 495 253 242 0 4
YV 5 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 383 199 184
YV 6 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 233 109 124
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 369 163 206 6
YLB 2 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 360 186 174 6 4
YLB 3 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 156 70 86 0