Iitti 18 m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 522 265 257 7
Y 2 Tabakov Boyan Wilhelm Tell 456 241 215 6 1
Y 3 Vekkilä Mika Piili 515 253 262 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 555 276 279 6 6 6
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 568 286 282 7 4
N 3 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 560 281 279 6 0 6
N 4 Tolsa Riitta Piili 522 270 252 7 1 0
N 5 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 517 259 258 3
N 6 Horto Hanne Piili 500 237 263 2
N 7 Eerola Milla Piili 511 247 264 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 554 278 276
11 2 Karlström Anton Artemis 468 230 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 546 275 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Vartiainen Nenne Tapanilan Erä 486 241 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 566 282 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Haakana Siiri Piili 512 260 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 519 247 272 6
50 2 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 436 218 218 6 4
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 456 235 221 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 530 266 264 6 6
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 507 254 253 7 2
60 3 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 524 267 257 1 6
60 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 481 246 235 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 425 201 224
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 416 186 230
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 391 186 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 581 291 290 144 145 148
YT 2 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 578 292 286 146 145 141
YT 3 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 576 292 284 143 143 145
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 577 290 287 140 143 141
YT 5 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 561 280 281 143 143
YT 5 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 569 283 286 143 143
YT 7 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 570 285 285 141 141
YT 8 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 570 285 285 144 139
YT 9 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 549 276 273 132
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 331 273 58 0
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 529 272 257 132
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 563 283 280 135
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 539 266 273 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 532 260 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Kaufmann Elias Wilhelm Tell 537 272 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 559 279 280
50T 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 559 277 282
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 556 278 278 138 139
70T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 543 281 262 144 133
70T 3 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 535 265 270 129 136
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 539 267 272 136 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 502 251 251 6 6
YV 2 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 460 233 227 6 6 4
YV 3 Eerikäinen Mikko Lahden Vasama 478 245 233 2 6
YV 4 Andersson Riku Wilhelm Tell 451 222 229 6 0 2
YV 5 Mustonen Veli-Pekka Wilhelm Tell 403 198 205 2
YV 6 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 400 193 207 0