Tuulimäen Syyskisa 2019

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 573 287 286 6 6 6
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 562 282 280 6 6 5
Y 3 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 540 275 265 6 0 6
Y 4 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 521 269 252 6 0 4
Y 5 Kokkonen Veli Robin Hood 522 245 277 2
Y 6 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 530 260 270 2
Y 7 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 566 278 288 0
Y 8 Tabakov Boyan Wilhelm Tell 460 217 243 6 0
Y 9 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 513 252 261 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 343 161 182
N 1 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 563 280 283 6 6 7
N 1 Hellsten Mia Robin Hood 401 188 213
N 2 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 561 282 279 6 7 1
N 3 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 527 262 265 6 3 6
N 4 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 544 269 275 6 2 2
N 5 Helin Susanna Arcus 534 266 268 4
N 6 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 555 273 282 2
N 7 Horto Hanne Piili 509 268 241 6 2
N 8 Eerola Milla Piili 470 225 245 6 0
N 9 Helin Johanna Arcus 488 245 243 0
N 9 Haakana Siiri Piili 513 258 255 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 584 293 291 6 7
15 (13) 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 506 242 264 6 6 3
15 3 Hellsten Jan Robin Hood 447 227 220 6 0 6
15 (13) 4 Kotka Oona Robin Hood 373 183 190 0 0
15 5 Paasivirta Ella Robin Hood 413 211 202 2
15 (13) 6 Backman Colin Robin Hood 204 97 107 0
15 (T15) 7 Vartiainen Nenne Tapanilan Erä 498 256 242 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 539 269 270
50 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 434 214 220
50 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 421 186 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 587 292 295 145 146 144 146
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 585 292 293 145 145 143 142
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 585 295 290 147 142 143 141
YT 4 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 575 288 287 141 142 142 141
YT 5 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 572 283 289 145 144
YT 6 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 575 285 290 148 143
YT 7 Nisula Satu Amarco 559 278 281 143 139
YT 8 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 573 287 286 142 137
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 570 286 284 142
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 558 279 279 139
YT 9 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 550 274 276 140
YT 9 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 580 290 290 143
YT 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 562 284 278 138
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 571 283 288 141
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 544 270 274 140
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 570 285 285 137
YT 17 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 543 270 273
YT 18 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 543 274 269
YT 19 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 522 265 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 561 277 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 549 272 277
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 546 271 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 543 272 271 6 7 7
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 512 257 255 6 6 1
YV 3 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 500 251 249 7 5 7
YV 4 Andersson Riku Wilhelm Tell 492 245 247 6 7 1 1
YV 5 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 495 255 240 6 3
YV 6 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 433 207 226 6 3
YV 7 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 464 227 237 7 0
YV 8 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 483 247 236 6 0
YV 9 Roini Markku Robin Hood 471 238 233 4
YV (YLB) 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 427 215 212 0
YV 9 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 486 246 240 3
YV 9 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 422 219 203 2
YV 9 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 488 245 243 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Hakala Alex Robin Hood 379 203 176