Monnari 18M

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 581 292 289 6 7 7
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 289 291 6 3
Y 3 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 561 278 283 7 0 7
Y 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 536 269 267 5 1 1
Y 5 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 553 276 277 6
Y 6 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 530 273 257 1
Y 7 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 494 241 253 0
Y 8 Karttunen Joona Jousi-Jussit 496 258 238 0
Y 9 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 464 233 231
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 432 219 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Karlström Anton Artemis 495 237 258
11 2 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 470 246 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 561 281 280 6 6
13 2 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 480 241 239 6 2
13 3 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 505 251 254 5 6
13 4 Kivinen Arttu Kurikan Ryhti 342 195 147 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 547 270 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 540 267 273
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 471 251 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 525 262 263 7 6
60 2 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 499 251 248 6 2
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 497 252 245 3 6
60 4 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 501 245 256 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 475 232 243
70 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 468 236 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 557 282 275 143 138
YT 2 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 527 268 259 134 134
YT 3 Pihljaniemi Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 541 272 269 133 137
YT 4 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 512 262 250 128 136
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 559 279 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 512 250 262 6 6
YV 2 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 483 241 242 6 6 2
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 493 250 243 5 6
YV 4 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 433 216 217 6 4 0
YV 5 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 447 225 222 4
YV 6 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 412 214 198 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 430 227 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Mörsky Maija Pohjanlahden Jousiampujat 350 187 163