Pakkaspiikki 2014

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 556 283 273 6 6 6
Y 2 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 551 273 278 6 6 5
Y 3 Rönnlund Rolf Ruotsi 554 274 280 6 4 6
Y 4 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 539 269 270 6 0 2
Y 5 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 530 275 255 2
Y 6 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 507 249 258 2
Y 7 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 524 258 266 0
Y 8 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 480 237 243 0
Y 9 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 494 228 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 472 227 245 6
N 2 Kaniin-Jänkälä Heli Tornion Jousiampujat 470 228 242 6 4
N 3 Smolander Mari Pohjan Jousi 464 245 219 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 558 278 280
15 2 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 548 281 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 464 226 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 489 242 247
N50 2 Mattila Minna Oulaisten Sulka 478 230 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 525 261 264 7 7
50 2 Jäämuru Jari Lapin Jousi 490 246 244 6 3
50 3 Hartikainen Pekka Lapin Jousi 544 273 271 2 6
50 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 500 250 250 3 2
50 5 Mattila Timo Johannes Oulaisten Sulka 454 226 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 515 256 259
N60 2 Peuranen Hilkka Lapin Jousi 321 146 175
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tamminen Eero Pohjan Jousi 514 254 260 7 6 7
60 2 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 532 268 264 6 6 3
60 3 Valtonen Jouni Kajaanin Jousiampujat 515 261 254 6 2 6
60 4 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 462 230 232 6 2
60 5 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 554 271 283 5
60 6 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 504 245 259 2
60 7 Rissanen Reijo Pohjan Jousi 510 251 259 1
60 8 Närä Tapani Pohjan Jousi 488 234 254 0
60 9 Kärkkäinen Teuvo Pohjan Jousi 439 216 223
60 10 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 407 210 197
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 563 284 279 6 6 6 7
YT 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 572 286 286 6 6 6 3
YT 3 Sepponen Jaakko Oulun Jousimiehet 566 282 284 6 7 0 6
YT 4 Juusola Janne Oulun Jousimiehet 563 281 282 6 7 0 5
YT 5 Juusola Toni Oulun Jousimiehet 558 277 281 6 4
YT 6 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 574 291 283 7 3
YT 7 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 575 286 289 6 3
YT 8 Laine Jere Tornion Jousiampujat 569 285 284 6 2
YT 9 Saarinen Timo Oulun Jousimiehet 556 277 279 4
YT 10 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 566 283 283 4
YT 11 Fredriksson Joonatan Ruotsi 561 279 282 4
YT 12 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 566 283 283 2
YT 13 Forsberg Helen Ruotsi 558 276 282 1
YT 14 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 566 283 283 0
YT 15 Backman Johan Ruotsi 561 279 282 0
YT 16 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 575 286 289 0
YT 17 Laine Tuomas Tornion Jousiampujat 555 279 276
YT 18 Backman Lars Ruotsi 547 275 272
YT 19 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 545 274 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Hägglund Albin Ruotsi 549 273 276
13T 2 Backman Linnea Ruotsi 524 263 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 550 276 274
15T 2 Backman Anna Ruotsi 533 263 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kestilä Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 493 248 245 7 6
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Kajaanin Jousiampujat 467 237 230 6 6 2
YV 3 Lautiainen Pasi Oulun Jousimiehet 468 238 230 0 6
YV 4 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 429 213 216 6 3 2
YV 5 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 440 224 216 2
YV 6 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 405 203 202 0