Kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 294 288 6 7
Y 2 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 573 284 289 6 1
Y 3 Jenu Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 536 268 268 0 6
Y 4 Tanvel Priit Artemis 540 271 269 0 5
Y 5 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 501 257 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 560 279 281 6 6 6
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 560 279 281 6 6 2
N 3 Helin Susanna Arcus 527 257 270 6 4 6
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 541 264 277 6 4 5
N 5 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 510 261 249 2
N 6 Helin Johanna Arcus 497 233 264 0
N 7 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 491 254 237 0
N 8 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 441 245 196 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 556 279 277 6 6
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 549 276 273 6 5
T15 3 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 550 274 276 5 6
T15 4 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 504 255 249 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 513 252 261 6 6
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 548 276 272 6 5
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 520 265 255 0 6
50 4 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 504 244 260 0 2
50 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 415 215 200
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 536 261 275 6 7
60 2 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 516 260 256 6 3
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 478 237 241 0 6
60 4 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 435 203 232 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 577 286 291 145 147 144
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 586 292 294 147 148 141
YT 3 Nikander Lauri Arcus 573 285 288 141 143 144
YT 4 Raunio Heli Arcus 576 287 289 145 142 143
YT 5 Lammi Mikko Piili 563 282 281 144
YT 6 Nisula Satu Amarco 568 284 284 141
YT 7 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 566 285 281 141
YT 8 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 565 283 282 140
YT 9 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 558 287 271
YT 10 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 558 281 277
YT 11 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 556 278 278
YT 12 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 553 279 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 396 206 190
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 556 276 280 144 142 139
50T 2 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 561 283 278 141 131
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 558 278 280 140 142
50T 4 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 550 273 277 138 135 135
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 549 276 273 138
50T 6 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 533 264 269 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 565 279 286
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 542 268 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 483 239 244 6 6
YV 2 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 416 216 200 7 0
YV 3 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 372 182 190 3 6
YV 4 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 314 141 173 0 4