Niilon Nuolet 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 588 295 293
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 565 283 282
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 561 284 277
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 558 278 280
Y 5 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 546 269 277
Y 6 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 524 261 263
Y 7 Törölä Roni Koillis-Savon Sulka 502 256 246
Y 8 Katila Johanna Kaarina Jyväs-Sulka 495 251 244
Y 9 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 494 253 241
Y 10 Morgachev Mikhail Jyväs-Sulka 473 246 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 502 256 246
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 474 234 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 548 277 271
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 535 268 267
50 3 Kytömäki Markku Jyväs-Sulka 375 227 148
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 358 174 184
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 508 257 251
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 498 248 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 464 232 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 577 287 290
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 282 288
YT 3 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 574 288 286
YT 4 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 567 282 285
YT 5 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 562 279 283
YT 6 Hämäläinen Ville Virtain Jousiampujat 560 279 281
YT 7 Törölä Roni Tampereen Jousiampujat 559 276 283
YT 8 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 554 280 274
YT 9 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 549 277 272
YT 10 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 522 265 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 535 270 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 568 283 285
50T 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 531 267 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 487 242 245
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 477 243 234
YV 3 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 471 242 None