Rajapiikki 18m osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 583 291 292
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 570 284 286
Y 3 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 545 274 271
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 531 267 264
Y 5 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 507 251 256
Y 6 Näsänen Arto Achilles 496 248 248
Y 7 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 488 263 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 541 273 268
N 2 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 488 244 244
N 3 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 403 200 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 490 252 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Hiltula Henri Pohjan Jousi 453 225 228
13 2 Aula Sanni Tornion Jousiampujat 412 201 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 492 234 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 309 156 153
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 518 263 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 532 263 269
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 507 245 262
50 3 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 502 252 250
50 4 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 499 255 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 486 248 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 470 248 222
N70 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 438 228 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 489 245 244
70 2 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 479 241 238
70 3 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 478 240 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 575 286 289
YT 2 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 568 283 285
YT 3 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 567 284 283
YT 4 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 566 284 282
YT 5 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 565 282 283
YT 6 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 564 284 280
YT 7 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 549 277 272
YT 8 Määttä Ville Lapin Jousi 541 275 266
YT 9 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 527 263 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 523 274 249
70T 2 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 512 259 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 539 264 275
YV 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 518 261 257
YV 3 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 501 242 259
YV 4 Kalliosalo Virpi Pohjan Jousi 490 245 245
YV 5 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 482 245 237
YV 6 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 476 242 234
YV 7 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 441 216 225
YV 8 Peura Mikko Tornion Jousiampujat 412 202 210
YV 9 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 407 204 203
YV 10 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 385 190 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 354 188 166
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17V 1 Kumpula Riku Inarinjärven Jouset 277 136 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 373 179 194
YLB 2 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 352 178 174
YLB 3 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 197 100 97