Rajapiikki 18m osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 589 294 295
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 574 286 288
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 537 277 260
Y 4 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 496 250 246
Y 5 Näsänen Arto Achilles 485 249 236
Y 6 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 484 229 255
Y 7 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 271 271 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 542 270 272
N 2 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 528 266 262
N 3 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 447 222 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 493 244 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Hiltula Henri Pohjan Jousi 488 234 254
13 2 Aula Sanni Tornion Jousiampujat 451 225 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 510 261 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 390 194 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 530 266 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 533 270 263
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 532 261 271
50 3 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 514 259 255
50 4 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 486 248 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 508 252 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 464 226 238
N70 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 445 222 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 498 245 253
70 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 487 239 248
70 3 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 477 239 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 575 291 284
YT 2 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 574 289 285
YT 3 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 568 285 283
YT 4 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 565 285 280
YT 5 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 565 283 282
YT 6 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 564 280 284
YT 7 Määttä Ville Lapin Jousi 552 278 274
YT 8 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 545 271 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 542 269 273
70T 2 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 512 259 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 519 266 253
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 512 253 259
YV 3 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 506 246 260
YV 4 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 496 245 251
YV 5 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 468 239 229
YV 6 Kalliosalo Virpi Pohjan Jousi 464 234 230
YV 7 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 452 217 235
YV 8 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 406 211 195
YV 9 Peura Mikko Tornion Jousiampujat 389 180 209
YV 10 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 383 191 192
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 402 197 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17V 1 Kumpula Riku Inarinjärven Jouset 274 136 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 354 191 163
YLB 2 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 344 175 169
YLB 3 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 238 103 135