Niilon Nuolet 25m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 586 293 293
Y 2 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 565 282 283
Y 3 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 562 278 284
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 555 281 274
Y 5 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 542 272 270
Y 6 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 541 274 267
Y 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Puijon Jousi 536 273 263
Y 8 Nissinen Juha Jyväs-Sulka 527 262 265
Y 9 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 492 256 236
Y 10 Morgachev Mikhail Jyväs-Sulka 439 227 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 490 236 254
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 479 245 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 543 276 267
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 502 258 244
50 3 Kytömäki Markku Jyväs-Sulka 413 188 225
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 320 173 147
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 531 269 262
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 460 232 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70 1 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 478 232 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 580 292 288
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 280 286
YT 3 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 574 286 288
YT 4 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 568 280 288
YT 5 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 567 283 284
YT 6 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 563 280 283
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 551 273 278
YT 8 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 551 273 278
YT 9 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 550 280 270
YT 10 Hämäläinen Ville Puijon Jousi 549 273 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
NT 1 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 551 276 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 564 283 281
50T 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 535 270 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YV 1 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 491 246 245
YV 2 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 469 238 231
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 467 236 None