Kupittaa-kisa 120 nuolta

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Jenu Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 1093 266 278 273 276
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Artemis 1062 260 267 269 266
Y 3 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 1037 268 251 263 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1061 267 259 274 261
N 2 Lähde Heidi Ascella 1017 258 248 255 256
N 3 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 1016 253 255 248 260
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 994 242 259 242 251
N 5 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 926 247 230 224 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 1081 275 268 273 265
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1052 263 256 266 267
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 931 257 259 210 205
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 844 207 207 216 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 953 240 233 231 249
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 947 235 236 227 249
70 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 893 212 241 244 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 1163 292 290 293 288
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 1163 292 293 288 290
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 1151 291 286 287 287
YT 3 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 1151 284 287 291 289
YT 5 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1150 284 284 292 290
YT 6 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 1149 289 286 287 287
YT 7 Raunio Heli Wilhelm Tell 1144 286 288 286 284
YT 7 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 1144 283 284 287 290
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 1140 282 283 287 288
YT 10 Nisula Satu Amarco 1138 286 286 280 286
YT 11 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 1134 286 287 284 277
YT 12 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 1110 276 278 280 276
YT 13 Pasanen Jukka Ascella 1102 281 276 274 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
17T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 1028 260 259 262 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50T 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 1152 283 289 288 292
50T 2 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 1150 286 288 288 288
50T 3 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 1131 282 286 282 281
50T 4 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1129 284 283 283 279
50T 5 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 1126 282 281 281 282
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1057 265 249 272 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1122 286 283 282 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 1011 252 248 254 257
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1003 250 251 257 245
YV 3 Sundman Marko Arcus 977 237 252 241 247
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 952 222 239 250 241
YV 5 Eerikäinen Mikko Lahden Vasama 886 224 214 219 229
YV 6 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 824 202 213 202 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N50V 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 716 201 142 191 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 829 212 211 207 199