Kupittaakisa osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Jenu Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 544 266 278
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Artemis 527 260 267
Y 3 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 519 268 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 526 267 259
N 2 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 508 253 255
N 3 Lähde Heidi Ascella 506 258 248
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 501 242 259
N 5 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 477 247 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Hiltunen Olivia Arcus 481 242 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 543 275 268
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 519 263 256
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 516 257 259
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 414 207 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 473 240 233
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 471 235 236
70 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 453 212 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 585 292 293
YT 2 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 582 292 290
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 577 291 286
YT 4 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 575 289 286
YT 5 Raunio Heli Wilhelm Tell 574 286 288
YT 6 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 573 286 287
YT 7 Nisula Satu Amarco 572 286 286
YT 8 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 571 284 287
YT 9 Tella Matti Robin Hood 568 284 284
YT 10 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 567 283 284
YT 11 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 565 282 283
YT 12 Pasanen Jukka Ascella 557 281 276
YT 13 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 554 276 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 519 260 259
17T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 519 260 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 574 286 288
50T 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 572 283 289
50T 3 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 568 282 286
50T 4 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 567 284 283
50T 5 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 563 282 281
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 514 265 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 569 286 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 501 250 251
YV 2 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 500 252 248
YV 3 Sundman Marko Arcus 489 237 252
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 461 222 239
YV 5 Eerikäinen Mikko Lahden Vasama 438 224 214
YV 6 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 415 202 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50V 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 343 201 142
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 423 212 211