Kupittaakisa osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Jenu Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 549 273 276
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Artemis 535 269 266
Y 3 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 518 263 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 535 274 261
N 2 Lähde Heidi Ascella 511 255 256
N 3 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 508 248 260
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 493 242 251
N 5 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 449 224 225
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Hiltunen Olivia Arcus 450 228 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 538 273 265
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 533 266 267
50 3 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 430 216 214
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 415 210 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 480 231 249
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 476 227 249
70 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 440 244 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Tella Matti Robin Hood 582 292 290
YT 2 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 581 293 288
YT 3 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 580 291 289
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 578 288 290
YT 5 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 577 287 290
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 575 287 288
YT 7 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 574 287 287
YT 7 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 574 287 287
YT 9 Raunio Heli Wilhelm Tell 570 286 284
YT 10 Nisula Satu Amarco 566 280 286
YT 12 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 561 284 277
YT 13 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 556 280 276
YT 14 Pasanen Jukka Ascella 545 274 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 509 262 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 580 288 292
50T 2 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 576 288 288
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 563 281 282
50T 4 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 563 282 281
50T 5 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 562 283 279
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 543 272 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 553 282 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 511 254 257
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 502 257 245
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 491 250 241
YV 4 Sundman Marko Arcus 488 241 247
YV 5 Eerikäinen Mikko Lahden Vasama 448 219 229
YV 6 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 409 202 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50V 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 373 191 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 406 207 199