SM-Viikko 25M SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 561 273 288 6 6 7 7
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 587 295 292 6 6 6 3
Y 3 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 575 289 286 7 6 1 7
Y 4 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 569 282 287 6 6 5 1
Y 5 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 577 292 285 7 5
Y 6 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 588 293 295 6 4
Y 7 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 575 282 293 6 2
Y 8 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 565 282 283 6 0
Y 9 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 538 269 269 3
Y 9 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 562 284 278 0
Y 9 Tabakov Boyan Wilhelm Tell 529 267 262 0
Y 9 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 543 270 273 0
Y 9 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 556 273 283 0
Y 9 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 530 264 266 0
Y 9 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 547 278 269 1
Y 9 Tanvel Priit Artemis 551 266 285 2
Y 17 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 510 245 265
Y 18 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 509 248 261
Y 19 Näsänen Arto Achilles 509 246 263
Y 20 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 507 245 262
Y 21 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 491 253 238
Y 22 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 405 187 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 549 280 269 6 6 6 6
N 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 554 279 275 6 6 4
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 537 269 268 6 6 4 6
N 4 Horto Hanne Piili 542 266 276 6 6 5 5
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 552 277 275 6 5
N 6 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 559 276 283 4
N 7 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 544 263 281 7 2
N 8 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 540 262 278 6 2
N 9 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 481 234 247 0
N 9 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 515 254 261 5
N 9 Tolsa Riitta Piili 532 268 264 0
N 9 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 519 259 260 4
N 9 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 463 231 232 0
N 9 Eerola Milla Piili 495 245 250 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 568 283 285 146 147 142 141
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 577 286 291 144 146 144 141
YT 3 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 582 290 292 143 141 140 142
YT 4 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 562 283 279 142 142 142 140
YT 5 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 585 292 293 144 145
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 572 285 287 145 142
YT 7 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 566 284 282 142 139
YT 8 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 561 279 282 143 138
YT 9 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 569 285 284 140
YT 9 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 569 283 286 138
YT 9 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 551 274 277 135
YT 9 Hämäläinen Ville Varkauden Jousiampujat 547 277 270 138
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 556 278 278 139
YT 9 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 576 291 285 142
YT 9 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 573 287 286 141
YT 9 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 565 282 283 142
YT 17 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 541 268 273
YT 18 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 533 267 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Raunio Heli Wilhelm Tell 568 286 282 138 143
NT 2 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 565 283 282 144 142 138
NT 3 Nisula Satu Amarco 561 282 279 137 142 139
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 555 276 279 138 134 139
NT 5 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 554 277 277 134
NT 6 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 525 258 267 132
NT 7 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 543 277 266 130
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 522 266 256 6 7 7 6
YV 2 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 536 269 267 6 6 7 4
YV 3 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 519 257 262 6 7 3 6
YV 4 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 483 235 248 6 6 1 5
YV 5 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 507 255 252 6 3
YV 6 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 517 262 255 6 2
YV 7 Jälkö Petri Falcon 510 259 251 6 1
YV 8 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 503 253 250 6 0
YV 9 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 485 236 249 5
YV 9 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 469 235 234 4
YV 9 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 502 250 252 2
YV 9 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 478 231 247 0
YV 9 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 512 253 259 0
YV 9 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 480 239 241 4
YV 9 Roini Markku Robin Hood 486 245 241 4
YV 9 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 402 180 222 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Kalliosalo Virpi Pohjan Jousi 478 234 244
NV 2 Seurujärvi Sari Inarinjärven Jouset 444 209 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Remes Tuomo Robin Hood 400 211 189 6 6
YLB 2 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 450 221 229 7 4
YLB 3 Hellsten Jan Robin Hood 402 206 196 2 7
YLB 4 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 329 146 183 1 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NLB 1 Remes Aino Robin Hood 271 149 122
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YI 1 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 421 208 213