Tiltu 18 m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 544 273 271 6 6 6
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 574 284 290 6 4
Y 3 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 541 266 275 7 0 6
Y 4 Tanvel Priit Artemis 551 280 271 5 5
Y 5 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 536 264 272 3
Y 6 Petäjä Janne Robin Hood 487 236 251 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 554 270 284 6 7
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 536 271 265 6 7 1
N 3 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 522 255 267 6 4 6
N 4 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 525 262 263 6 3 2
N 5 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 421 196 225 4
N 6 Haakana Siiri Piili 457 229 228 0
N 7 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 296 148 148 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlström Anton Artemis 333 175 158
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 533 265 268 7 6
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 550 281 269 6 2
50 3 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 544 269 275 1 6
50 4 Aho Johanna Tapanilan Erä 478 232 246 6 0 0
50 5 Koskinen Kari Artemis 532 269 263 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 506 238 268 6 6
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 486 236 250 6 0
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 499 245 254 0 6
60 4 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 472 229 243 6 0 0
60 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 404 208 196 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 460 225 235 6
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 453 220 233 6 0
70 3 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 455 224 231 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 585 292 293 148 145 143
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 565 285 280 145 146 143 141
YT 3 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 560 280 280 145 144 140 142
YT 4 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 577 288 289 139 144 14 141
YT 5 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 579 291 288 145
YT 6 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 579 289 290 143
YT 7 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 563 280 283 140 141
YT 8 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 577 288 289 145 140
YT 9 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 530 270 260 135
YT 9 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 541 269 272 132
YT 9 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 566 285 281 144
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 563 281 282 136
YT 9 Hämäläinen Ville Varkauden Jousiampujat 561 280 281 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Kaufmann Elias Wilhelm Tell 520 257 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 570 281 289 143
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 545 273 272 139 141
50T 3 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 539 279 260 118 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 542 268 274 134 137
70T 2 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 544 272 272 138 131
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 538 269 269 134 137
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 535 269 266 136 126
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 500 252 248 6 6 6
YV 2 Andersson Riku Wilhelm Tell 528 263 265 6 2
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 511 252 259 6 2 6
YV 4 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 474 234 240 6 2 5
YV 5 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 471 226 245 2
YV 5 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 456 221 235 2
YV 7 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 401 195 206 2