Helminuolet 2x18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1168 293 290 291 294
Y 2 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 1075 264 264 274 273
Y 3 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 1071 272 265 272 262
Y 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 1068 253 267 272 276
Y 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 980 264 221 244 251
Y 6 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 870 218 223 233 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N 1 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 900 216 234 239 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
11 1 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 1001 250 259 253 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13 1 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 909 198 215 253 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
T15 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 1124 280 285 280 279
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 1044 265 264 257 258
T15 3 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 999 248 245 246 260
T15 4 Westerlund Inna Vaasan Diana-57 950 235 227 250 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 1111 272 275 283 281
15 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 1037 258 267 255 257
15 3 Kivinen Arttu Kurikan Ryhti 913 236 238 228 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
T17 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 1056 269 264 268 255
T17 2 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 1028 262 240 260 266
T17 3 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 949 253 257 230 209
T17 4 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 905 217 232 224 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 1122 281 280 280 281
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 1074 264 270 270 270
50 3 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 1056 272 260 264 260
50 4 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 999 249 259 249 242
50 5 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 987 252 235 255 245
50 6 Tuurinmaa Jari Vaasan Diana-57 980 245 249 242 244
50 7 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 890 195 219 236 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 966 244 229 237 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 963 257 231 231 244
70 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 392 197 195 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 1168 291 291 291 295
YT 3 Pihljaniemi Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 1104 276 271 283 274
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 1096 277 272 276 271
YT 5 Heikkilä Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 1076 268 275 273 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 1113 282 277 277 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
T17T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 1016 258 256 245 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
70T 1 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 1068 263 262 273 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1038 264 264 251 259
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 1011 244 261 255 251
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Teuvan Jousiampujat 989 251 249 240 249
YV 4 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 875 219 232 215 209
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
13V 1 Mörsky Maija Pohjanlahden Jousiampujat 682 194 148 167 173
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
15V 1 Prittinen Riina Pohjanlahden Jousiampujat 871 234 223 210 204
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 18m/3 18m/4
20V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 864 216 220 216 212