Helminuolet osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 583 293 290
Y 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 537 272 265
Y 3 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 528 264 264
Y 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 520 253 267
Y 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 485 264 221
Y 6 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 441 218 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 450 216 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Kuusela-Opas Inka Jousi-Jussit 509 250 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Jousi-Jussit 413 198 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 565 280 285
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 529 265 264
T15 3 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 493 248 245
T15 4 Westerlund Inna Vaasan Diana-57 462 235 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 547 272 275
15 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 525 258 267
15 3 Kivinen Arttu Kurikan Ryhti 474 236 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 533 269 264
T17 2 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 510 253 257
T17 3 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 502 262 240
T17 4 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 449 217 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 561 281 280
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 534 264 270
50 3 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 532 272 260
50 4 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 508 249 259
50 5 Tuurinmaa Jari Vaasan Diana-57 494 245 249
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 487 252 235
50 7 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 414 195 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 473 244 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 488 257 231
70 2 Rantavuori Mauno Jousi-Jussit 457 224 233
70 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 392 197 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 582 291 291
YT 2 Pihlajaniemi Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 560 274 286
YT 3 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 549 277 272
YT 4 Pihljaniemi Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 547 276 271
YT 5 Heikkilä Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 543 268 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 559 282 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 514 258 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 525 263 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 528 264 264
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 505 244 261
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Teuvan Jousiampujat 500 251 249
YV 4 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 451 219 232
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Mörsky Maija Pohjanlahden Jousiampujat 342 194 148
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15V 1 Prittinen Riina Himangan Roima 457 234 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 436 216 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YI 1 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 434 213 221