Helminuolet osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 585 None None
Y 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 548 None None
Y 3 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 547 None None
Y 4 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 534 None None
Y 5 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 495 None None
Y 6 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 429 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 450 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Kuusela-Opas Inka Jousi-Jussit 492 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Jousi-Jussit 496 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 559 None None
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 515 None None
T15 3 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 506 None None
T15 4 Westerlund Inna Vaasan Diana-57 488 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 564 None None
15 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 512 None None
15 3 Kivinen Arttu Kurikan Ryhti 439 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17 1 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 526 None None
T17 2 Kujari Aino Arcus 523 None None
T17 3 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 456 None None
T17 4 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 439 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 561 None None
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 540 None None
50 3 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 524 None None
50 4 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 500 None None
50 5 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 491 None None
50 6 Tuurinmaa Jari Vaasan Diana-57 486 None None
50 7 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 476 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 493 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 475 None None
70 2 Rantavuori Mauno Jousi-Jussit 474 None None
70 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 0 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 586 None None
YT 2 Pihlajaniemi Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 573 None None
YT 3 Pihljaniemi Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 557 None None
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 547 None None
YT 5 Heikkilä Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 533 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 554 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T17T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 502 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 543 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 510 None None
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 506 None None
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Teuvan Jousiampujat 489 None None
YV 4 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 424 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13V 1 Mörsky Maija Pohjanlahden Jousiampujat 340 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15V 1 Prittinen Riina Himangan Roima 414 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 428 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YI 1 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 410 213 197