Kemi-kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 592 296 296 6 6 7
Y 2 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 544 273 271 6 6 1
Y 3 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 533 262 271 6 2 6
Y 4 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 510 249 261 6 2 0
Y 5 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 543 273 270 5
Y 6 Östman Martin Ruotsi 518 263 255 0
Y 7 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 545 271 274 0
Y 7 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 507 262 245 0
Y 9 Rönnlund Rolf Ruotsi 506 256 250
Y 10 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 478 242 236
Y 11 Jakonen Mari Lapin Jousi 205 205 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 566 284 282
N 2 Georgsson Anna Ruotsi 479 235 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Lassila Milja Pohjan Jousi 502 253 249 6 6
13 2 Hiltula Henri Pohjan Jousi 487 237 250 6 4
13 3 Aula Sanni Pohjan Jousi 467 232 235 0 6
13 4 Leinonen Eetu Pohjan Jousi 385 212 173 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 530 271 259 7 6
15 2 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 484 247 237 6 0
15 3 Auvinen Juuso Pohjan Jousi 471 240 231 2 6
15 4 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 445 214 231 1 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Cwirzen Emily Ruotsi 530 266 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 564 280 284 6 7 6
50 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 528 260 268 6 6 0
50 3 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 505 258 247 6 0 6
50 4 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 518 264 254 6 1 4
50 5 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 533 269 264 5
50 6 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 476 232 244 2
50 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 514 255 259 2
50 8 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 523 265 258 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 504 250 254 6 6
60 2 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 465 238 227 6 5
60 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 461 215 246 5 6
60 4 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 470 238 232 2 2
60 5 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 445 215 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 432 199 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 586 293 293 146 145 146
YT 2 Laine Jere Oulun Jousimiehet 576 291 285 146 143 142
YT 3 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 574 286 288 144 140 142
YT 4 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 579 291 288 141 142 142
YT 5 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 561 278 283 143
YT 6 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 567 280 287 141
YT 7 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 556 275 281 139
YT 8 Hedberg Jessica Ruotsi 556 273 283 128
YT 9 Heikkilä Joni Raahen Teräs-Jouset 553 273 280
YT 10 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 545 271 274
YT 11 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 542 269 273
YT 12 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 540 267 273
YT 13 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 537 269 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 474 237 237 6 7
YV 2 Kalliosalo Virpi Pohjan Jousi 502 248 254 6 3
YV 3 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 482 257 225 2 6
YV 4 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 395 202 193 0 0
YV 5 Karvonen Mika Raahen Teräs-Jouset 387 187 200
YV 6 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 232 121 111
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 346 177 169
YLB 2 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 275 143 132