Rohkihyä

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 545 275 270 6 6 6
Y 2 Vikström Pentti Oulaisten Sulka 539 270 269 7 7 4
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 548 276 272 1 6
Y 4 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 546 274 272 6 4 5
Y 5 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 524 257 267 3
Y 6 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 514 249 265 2
Y 7 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 522 254 268 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 546 271 275
N 2 Lassila Anne Länsirajan Jousiampujat 477 253 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Leinonen Eetu Pohjan Jousi 369 173 196
13 2 Autio Ella-Maria Pohjan Jousi 345 172 173
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 521 258 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Auvinen Juuso Pohjan Jousi 404 239 165
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Harila Nea Länsirajan Jousiampujat 264 153 111
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 553 277 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 442 214 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 476 236 240
70 2 Kivistö Juha-Matti Lapin Jousi 402 191 211
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 590 294 296 148 146 148
YT 2 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 566 280 286 144 147 145
YT 3 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 566 281 285 139 142 140
YT 4 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 563 279 284 142 141 26
YT 5 Aula Ari Pohjan Jousi 564 282 282 141
YT 6 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 549 271 278 140
YT 7 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 550 269 281 137
YT 8 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 537 276 261 128
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 486 241 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 520 262 258 6 6
YV 2 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 490 254 236 6 6 4
YV 3 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 489 249 240 6 0 6
YV 4 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 491 248 243 6 5 5
YV 5 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 476 225 251 2
YV 6 Karvonen Mika Raahen Teräs-Jouset 368 188 180 0
YV 7 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 257 111 146 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Seurujärvi Sari Inarinjärven Jouset 410 220 190
NV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 326 150 176
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Saarenkangas Onni-Severi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 538 275 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 415 199 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 448 226 222 6 6
YLB 2 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 368 185 183 6 0
YLB 3 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 320 156 164 2 6
YLB 4 Niemenmaa Jussi Pohjan Jousi 195 100 95 0 5