Luolanuolet osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 587 295 292
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 586 295 291
Y 3 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 542 270 272
Y 4 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 540 277 263
Y 5 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 534 268 266
Y 6 Morgachev Mikhail Jyväs-Sulka 486 243 243
Y 7 Autio Jani Jyväs-Sulka 476 225 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 578 288 290
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 542 274 268
50 3 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 535 266 269
50 4 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 534 268 266
50 5 Koskinen Jarkko Jyväs-Sulka 518 252 266
50 6 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 505 257 248
50 7 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 484 245 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 498 253 245
60 2 Reili Timo Jyväs-Sulka 495 250 245
60 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulun Jousimiehet 494 249 245
60 4 Liukkonen Hannu Kymen Jousi 413 199 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 450 220 230
70 2 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 396 205 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 583 291 292
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 582 289 293
YT 3 Kivioja Anton Virtain Jousiampujat 570 283 287
YT 4 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 567 285 282
YT 5 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 565 279 286
YT 6 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 562 280 282
YT 7 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 556 278 278
YT 8 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 553 275 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 527 260 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13T 1 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 461 218 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 568 284 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 489 242 247
YV 2 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 450 220 230
YV 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 394 181 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 368 289 185