Luolanuolet osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulaisten Sulka 591 297 294
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 288 294
Y 3 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 538 266 272
Y 4 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 531 266 265
Y 5 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 524 264 260
Y 6 Morgachev Mikhail Jyväs-Sulka 484 243 241
Y 7 Autio Jani Jyväs-Sulka 418 217 None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 565 283 282
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 551 274 277
50 3 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 551 270 281
50 4 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 532 267 265
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 513 251 262
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 500 254 246
50 7 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 499 245 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Reili Timo Jyväs-Sulka 504 250 254
60 2 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 475 240 235
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 460 234 226
60 4 Liukkonen Hannu Kymen Jousi 446 233 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 458 244 214
70 2 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 414 204 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 581 292 289
YT 2 Kivioja Anton Virtain Jousiampujat 568 281 287
YT 3 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 564 281 283
YT 4 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 563 284 279
YT 5 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 562 275 287
YT 6 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 560 280 280
YT 7 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 559 236 280
YT 8 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 279 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Gardemeister Johanna Kymen Jousi 534 269 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13T 1 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 286 167 119
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 561 278 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Finnilä Jarmo Kajaanin Jousiampujat 489 244 245
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 478 236 242
YV 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 409 211 198
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 339 172 167