Theft City Shoot 2020

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 557 279 278 6 6
Y 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 550 270 280 7 2
Y 3 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 478 234 244 6 2 6
Y 4 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 541 262 279 6 1 5
Y 5 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 427 210 217 0
Y 5 Autio Jani Jyväs-Sulka 450 231 219 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Korhonen Roope Koillis-Savon Sulka 419 210 209
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 527 262 265 6
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 483 240 243 7 2
N50 3 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 458 237 221 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 556 279 277 7 6
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 550 276 274 6 0
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 551 278 273 2 6
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 502 258 244 6 3 0
50 5 Tarvus Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 479 243 236 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Liukkonen Hannu Kymen Jousi 501 250 251 6 6 6
60 2 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 504 254 250 6 4
60 3 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 512 250 262 2 6
60 4 Pennanen Reijo Pyhäjärven Pohti 510 252 258 4 2
60 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 486 236 250 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 588 292 296 149 144 147
YT 2 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 578 286 292 143 144 141
YT 3 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 586 294 292 148 143 145
YT 4 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 577 291 286 145 143 140
YT 5 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 566 282 284 142 145
YT 6 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 573 286 287 142 142
YT 7 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 573 287 286 145 140
YT 8 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 538 270 268 134 130
YT 9 Vahtera Marja Varkauden Jousiampujat 483 246 237 121
YT 9 Hämäläinen Ville Varkauden Jousiampujat 548 267 281 130
YT 9 Tikkanen Seija Saimaan Jousi 403 219 184 113
YT 9 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 528 256 272 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 510 255 255 6
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 491 247 244 6 0
YV 3 Naumanen Marko Joutsi 432 226 206 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Korkalainen Iida Koillis-Savon Sulka 436 234 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Korhonen Aarni Koillis-Savon Sulka 491 257 234
13V 2 Korkalainen Eetu Koillis-Savon Sulka 399 205 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YI 1 Juvani Juha Saimaan Jousi 356 182 174
YI 2 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 336 163 173