Kalaneuvoksen nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Jenu Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 274 274 6 6
Y 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 541 278 263 6 2
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Artemis 520 267 253 0 6
Y 4 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 528 269 259 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 560 281 279 6 6
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 514 247 267 7 6 0
N 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 519 261 258 4 6
N 4 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 492 227 265 6 2 2
N 5 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 485 256 229 2
N 6 Helin Johanna Arcus 480 249 231 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 534 268 266 6 6
T15 2 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 562 280 282 4
T15 3 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 546 270 276 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Ala-Aho Emmi Porin Jousiampujat 512 256 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 560 284 276 6 6
50 2 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 553 274 279 6 6 2
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 558 283 275 6 2 6
50 4 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 531 277 254 6 2 4
50 5 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 479 231 248 4
50 6 Aho Johanna Tapanilan Erä 487 233 254 2
50 7 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 539 264 275 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 516 264 252 7 6
60 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 496 243 253 7 4
60 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 444 244 200 3 6
60 4 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 492 248 244 1 2
60 5 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 425 205 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 578 291 287 148 145 146
YT 2 Raunio Heli Wilhelm Tell 574 286 288 144 141 144
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 578 288 290 145 144 147
YT 4 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 580 291 289 148 140 142
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 570 286 284 144
YT 6 Nisula Satu Amarco 571 286 285 140
YT 7 Kivioja Anton Virtain Jousiampujat 566 281 285 140
YT 7 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 577 288 289 140
YT 9 Jääskeläinen Jani Artemis 562 281 281
YT 10 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 562 282 280
YT 11 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 558 279 279
YT 12 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 555 279 276
YT 13 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 550 276 274
YT 14 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 548 275 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N20T 1 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 463 234 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 558 276 282 143 138
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 560 280 280 141 127
50T 3 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 566 283 283 138 141
50T 4 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 558 277 281 132 125
50T 5 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 528 270 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 536 269 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Jälkö Petri Falcon 493 250 243 7 7
YV 2 Mattsson Oskar Sinisulat 470 225 245 6 7 3
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 492 253 239 6 3 6
YV 4 Sjöqvist Anders Tampereen Jousiampujat 431 201 230 6 1 0
YV 5 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 438 204 234 2
YV 6 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 408 200 208 0
YV 7 Koskinen Tuomas Äetsän Jousiampujat 300 155 145 0