Kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 564 284 280 6 6
Y 2 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 533 264 269 6 4
Y 3 Hautala Reijo Tapani Arcus 551 279 272 2 6
Y 4 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 531 266 265 4 5
Y 5 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 489 239 250
Y 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 469 224 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 557 281 276 6 6
N 2 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 552 272 280 6 5
N 3 Rantanen Taina Arcus 531 264 267 4 6
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 555 279 276 2 4
N 5 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 510 257 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 544 278 266 6 7
13 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 509 251 258 6 3
13 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 477 257 220 5 7
13 4 Salpaoja Cecilia Arcus 426 222 204 2 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 540 273 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 531 267 264 7 6 7
50 2 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 481 245 236 6 6 3
50 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 520 268 252 7 4 6
50 4 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 504 250 254 6 4 2
50 5 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 522 265 257 4
50 6 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 495 246 249 4
50 7 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 485 251 234 3
50 8 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 458 239 219 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 590 295 295 149 147
YT 2 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 563 282 281 143 145 142
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 287 288 146 143 147
YT 4 Nikander Lauri Arcus 559 281 278 142 137 139
YT 5 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 563 282 281 141
YT 6 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 549 273 276 139
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 504 242 262 128
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 561 279 282 140 142
60T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 543 268 275 140 136
60T 3 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 544 274 270 135 139
60T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 535 275 260 133 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 486 240 246
YV 2 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 428 218 210