Kemppainen-kisa / J.L. Open

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Flink Ludvig Ruotsi 551 269 282 6 6 6
Y 2 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 552 270 282 7 6 5
Y 3 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 547 275 272 6 0 6
Y 4 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 539 276 263 6 2 2
Y 5 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 535 267 268 4
Y 6 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 446 218 228 3
Y 7 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 483 232 251 2
Y 8 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 508 256 252 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Pyörre Päivi Pohjan Jousi 521 254 267 6 6
N 2 Smolander Mari Pohjan Jousi 493 245 248 6 6 0
N 3 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 519 269 250 6 2 7
N 4 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 501 255 246 6 0 3
N 5 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 506 260 246 5
N 6 Thesleff Nora Christina Lapin Jousi 366 181 185 2
N 7 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 509 259 250 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Johansson Evelina Achilles 520 264 256
T15 2 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 466 237 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 545 275 270
15 2 Jäärni Aleksi Tornion Jousiampujat 524 265 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 501 249 252 6 6
50 2 Luukinen Risto Pohjan Jousi 468 235 233 6 2
50 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 495 251 244 4 6
50 4 Kangas Tapani Länsirajan Jousiampujat 427 213 214 2 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 513 255 258 6 6
60 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 505 249 256 6 0
60 3 Pentinsaari Pekka Oulun Jousimiehet 474 238 236 2 6
60 4 Kärkkäinen Teuvo Pohjan Jousi 419 207 212 4 2
60 5 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 387 171 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 581 290 291 147 147 147 141
YT 2 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 576 289 287 145 143 144 141
YT 3 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 574 289 285 142 139 142 142
YT 4 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 573 290 283 142 144 145 131
YT 5 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 565 283 282 137 143
YT 6 Saarinen Noora Oulun Jousimiehet 566 282 284 146 141
YT 7 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 572 282 290 141 140
YT 8 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 571 288 283 144 136
YT 9 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 564 279 285 137
YT 9 Backman Johan Ruotsi 558 284 274 144
YT 9 Forsberg Helen Ruotsi 566 281 285 0
YT 9 Laine Jere Tornion Jousiampujat 563 281 282 141
YT 9 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 561 280 281 141
YT 9 Fredriksson Jonatan Ruotsi 560 283 277 140
YT 9 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 561 278 283 140
YT 9 Ojala Marko Pohjan Jousi 561 280 281 140
YT 17 Backman Lars Ruotsi 557 279 278
YT 18 Saarinen Timo Oulun Jousimiehet 555 278 277
YT 19 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 547 271 276
YT 20 Backman Anna Ruotsi 539 272 267
YT 21 Brandt-Kokkila Karoliina Länsirajan Jousiampujat 520 258 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Heikurainen Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 578 289 289
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 493 252 241 7 6
YV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 446 228 218 6 0
YV 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 432 215 217 3 6
YV 4 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 471 222 249 0 2