ArcAboa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 571 287 284 7 6 6
Y 2 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 556 282 274 6 6 5
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 550 265 285 6 4 6
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 572 286 286 6 2 2
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 571 285 286 2
Y 6 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 556 275 281 2
Y 7 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 550 276 274 2
Y 8 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 555 277 278 1
Y 9 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 532 274 258
Y 10 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 524 262 262
Y 11 Hautala Reijo Tapani Arcus 517 254 263
Y 12 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 502 252 250
Y 13 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 464 223 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 530 259 271 7 6
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 547 273 274 6 5
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 533 268 265 3 7
N 4 Kanerva Laura Arcus 475 243 232 0 1
N 5 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 454 231 223
N 6 Korpihuhta Sanna Riihi-Jouset 410 231 179
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 515 256 259 6 6
13 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 536 272 264 5
13 3 Salpaoja Cecilia Arcus 401 195 206 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 540 277 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 469 246 223
50 2 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 436 210 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 503 248 255 6 7
60 2 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 533 276 257 7 3
60 3 Norha Kari Arcus 487 227 260 3 6
60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 493 242 251 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 581 288 293 144 148 144
YT 2 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 571 283 288 143 144 147 142
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 579 288 291 143 145 143
YT 4 Nikander Lauri Arcus 573 283 290 141 143 142 142
YT 5 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 576 285 291 141 143
YT 6 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 576 287 289 143 141
YT 7 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 566 281 285 143 141
YT 8 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 559 278 281 141 138
YT 9 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 551 275 276 140
YT 10 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 569 284 285 139
YT 11 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 563 280 283 139
YT 12 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 554 273 281 139
YT 13 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 554 277 277 137
YT 14 Kleemola Raija Arcus 521 262 259 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 562 281 281 141
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 559 276 283 141 141
60T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 541 271 270 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 525 255 270
YV 2 Wilhelmi Rolf Arcus 477 233 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 388 211 177
13V 2 Valtari Saku Vaasan Diana-57 341 163 178