Marraskarhu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 589 296 293 6 6 7
Y 2 Lindroos Tero Vaasan Diana-57 557 278 279 6 6 1
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 570 288 282 6 2 6
Y 4 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 546 276 270 6 0 2
Y 5 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 522 253 269 4
Y 6 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 555 274 281 2
Y 7 Hautala Reijo Tapani Arcus 495 240 255 0
Y 8 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 483 219 264 0
Y 9 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 472 225 247
Y 10 Amiri Mohammad Tampereen Jousiampujat 417 201 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 563 284 279 6
N 2 Uitto Sari Vaasan Diana-57 485 234 251 6 4
N 3 Keskimäki Ida Porin Jousiampujat 512 255 257 4 6
N 4 Korpihuhta Sanna Riihi-Jouset 311 175 136 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 476 251 225
11 2 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 465 231 234
11 3 Ketola Nico Vaasan Diana-57 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 549 281 268 6 6
13 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 505 251 254 6 0
13 3 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 483 238 245 0 6
13 4 Leppänen Wenla Vaasan Diana-57 487 235 252 0 4
13 5 Salpaoja Cecilia Arcus 427 207 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 553 267 286 6 6 7
15 2 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 528 265 263 6 6 1
15 3 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 565 281 284 2 6
15 4 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 550 278 272 6 0 4
15 5 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 509 253 256 4
15 6 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 503 254 249 0
15 7 Höglund Dominik Vaasan Diana-57 496 251 245 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 550 273 277 6
T17 2 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 468 226 242 6 2
T17 3 Hämäläinen Iines Anna Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 357 197 160 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 553 275 278 7 6
50 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 522 260 262 6 0
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 513 260 253 5 6
50 4 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 505 253 252 1 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 573 286 287 143 141 144
YT 2 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 562 278 284 143 141 140 144
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 570 286 284 145 139 143
YT 4 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 568 281 287 146 140 140 143
YT 5 Rantanen Janne Archery Club Ulvila 567 282 285 143 142
YT 6 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 564 282 282 142 142
YT 7 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 576 285 291 141 141
YT 8 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 569 284 285 141 140
YT 9 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 562 279 283 143
YT 10 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 559 277 282 141
YT 11 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 555 275 280 139
YT 12 Jäätma Mariel Viro 559 280 279 138
YT 13 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 538 267 271 128
YT 14 Nikander Lauri Arcus 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 532 266 266
15T 2 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 512 248 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Siivonen Reima Rauman Jousiampujat 562 282 280 142 142
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 556 277 279 138 138
60T 3 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 559 277 282 138 138
60T 4 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 546 277 269 136 135
60T 5 Siivonen Reijo Rauman Jousiampujat 503 260 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Pirinen Pentti Porin Jousiampujat 541 269 272 140 135
70T 2 Alho Reino Porin Jousiampujat 548 274 274 125
70T 3 Porkka Oiva Porin Jousiampujat 482 225 257 130
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 558 278 280
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 494 248 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 366 192 174
13V 2 Valtari Saku Vaasan Diana-57 356 160 196