ACH 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 585 289 296 6 6 6
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 568 282 286 6 6 2
Y 3 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 541 276 265 6 2 7
Y 4 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 547 278 269 6 0 3
Y 5 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 545 270 275 4
Y 6 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 555 277 278 2
Y 7 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 526 259 267 0
Y 8 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 413 280 133 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 557 275 282 7 7 6
N 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 545 271 274 6 7 0
N 3 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 529 265 264 6 1 7
N 4 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 540 265 275 6 3 3
N 5 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 507 252 255 2
N 6 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 513 251 262 2
N 7 Uitto Sari Vaasan Diana-57 487 240 247 1
N 8 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 523 272 251 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 498 255 243 6 6
13 2 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 512 262 250 4
13 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 496 255 241 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 568 283 285 6 6
15 2 Johansson Evelina Achilles 521 257 264 6 0
15 3 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 520 257 263 2 6
15 4 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 519 254 265 2 5
15 5 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 487 247 240
15 6 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 481 243 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 505 258 247 6
17 2 Nikkari Janne Himangan Roima 458 228 230 6 2
17 3 Lillvik Jonatan Achilles 441 223 218 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 495 252 243 6 6
N50 2 Mattila Minna Oulaisten Sulka 456 228 228 6 5
N50 3 Paakkolanvaara Irma Achilles 363 192 171 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 551 274 277 6 7
50 2 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 512 247 265 6 1
50 3 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 555 275 280 4 6
50 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 530 259 271 2 0
50 5 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 489 254 235
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 526 273 253 6 6
60 2 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 513 265 248 6 5
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 479 246 233 2 6
60 4 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 461 229 232 0 4
60 5 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 460 226 234
60 6 Vainionpää Elias Kurikan Ryhti 424 205 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 574 286 288 142 145 148
YT 2 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 576 289 287 142 147 145
YT 3 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 567 288 279 142 142 146
YT 4 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 564 281 283 145 139 110
YT 5 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 566 285 281 141
YT 6 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 557 278 279 139
YT 7 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 569 289 280 138
YT 8 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 550 276 274 132
YT 9 Savola Erkki Jousi-Jussit 545 272 273
YT 10 Brandt-Kokkila Karoliina Länsirajan Jousiampujat 447 240 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 569 287 282 6 6
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 529 261 268 6 0
YV 3 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 374 221 153 0 6
YV 4 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 376 186 190 0 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Piikkilä Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 346 187 159
15V 2 Finnilä Oona Himangan Roima 324 174 150