Niilon Nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 569 283 286
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 567 284 283
Y 3 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 561 275 286
Y 4 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 554 280 274
Y 5 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 549 271 278
Y 6 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 542 276 266
Y 7 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 541 268 273
Y 8 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 525 258 267
Y 9 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 525 267 258
Y 10 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 520 255 265
Y 11 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 510 253 257
Y 12 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 501 250 251
Y 13 Roivas Santeri Iitin Jousiampujat 472 230 242
Y 14 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 393 178 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
T15 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 482 228 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
15 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 481 245 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
17 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 535 260 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N20 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 564 281 283
N20 2 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 500 241 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 557 277 280
50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 546 273 273
50 3 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 537 263 274
50 4 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 533 267 266
50 5 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 517 257 260
50 6 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 480 244 236
50 7 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 476 235 241
50 8 Roivas Antero Iitin Jousiampujat 467 238 229
50 9 Koskensilta Seppo Jyväs-Sulka 458 228 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 550 276 274
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 510 262 248
60 3 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 506 246 260
60 4 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 504 249 255
60 5 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 502 244 258
60 6 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 490 241 249
60 7 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 479 238 241
60 8 Jaakkola Kalevi Jyväs-Sulka 437 217 220
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70 1 Jaakkola Kalevi Jyväs-Sulka 452 234 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YT 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 576 289 287
YT 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 544 271 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
T15T 1 Jyväkorpi Laura Jyväs-Sulka 486 242 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
15T 1 Jyväkorpi Helmi Jyväs-Sulka 376 195 181
15T 2 Jyväkorpi Miika Jyväs-Sulka 285 158 127
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
17T 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 543 274 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50T 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 569 284 285
50T 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 558 280 278
50T 3 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 532 266 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 572 288 284
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 558 277 281
60T 3 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 540 268 272
60T 4 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 535 274 261
60T 5 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 534 260 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 507 252 255
YV 2 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 503 250 253
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 501 248 253
YV 4 Tuokkola Ari Teuvan Jousiampujat 425 209 216
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
NV 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 443 222 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N20V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 413 207 206
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70V 1 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 422 209 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YLB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 464 235 229