Kupittaa kilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 566 285 281 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 568 286 282 7 6 6 2
Y 3 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 570 286 284 7 7 2 7
Y 4 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 570 286 284 6 7 0 1
Y 5 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 565 282 283 6 5
Y 6 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 563 285 278 6 2
Y 7 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 562 276 286 6 1
Y 8 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 561 284 277 6 1
Y 9 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 537 262 275 2
Y 9 Kåll Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 541 273 268 2
Y 9 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 552 271 281 2
Y 9 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 559 277 282 4
Y 9 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 559 276 283 2
Y 9 Takala Anssi Tampereen Jousiampujat 526 266 260 2
Y 9 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 531 260 271 3
Y 9 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 531 270 261 1
Y 17 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 524 256 268
Y 18 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 522 258 264
Y 19 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 522 261 261
Y 20 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 514 251 263
Y 21 Tanvel Priit Arcus 513 258 255
Y 22 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 504 237 267
Y 23 Roivas Santeri Iitin Jousiampujat 479 232 247
Y 24 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 434 202 232
Y 25 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 352 205 147
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 544 267 277 7 6
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 545 276 269 6 2
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 537 268 269 4 6
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 543 271 272 1 2
N 5 Heikkilä Julianna Arcus 516 266 250
N 6 Rantanen Taina Arcus 501 249 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 538 268 270 6 7
15 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 546 275 271 6 3
15 3 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 498 238 260 2 6
15 4 Salpaoja Cecilia Arcus 461 238 223 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 504 253 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 581 290 291 144 144 146 148
YT 2 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 590 295 295 145 145 146
YT 3 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 569 289 280 141 144 145 145
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 565 280 285 143 144 138 142
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 571 283 288 140 142
YT 6 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 575 288 287 146 141
YT 7 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 562 277 285 141 139
YT 8 Nikander Lauri Arcus 563 280 283 140 137
YT 9 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 543 269 274 135
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 563 281 282 139
YT 9 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 527 257 270 122
YT 9 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 554 272 282 137
YT 9 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 559 280 279 138
YT 9 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 561 281 280 139
YT 9 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 565 281 284 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Kanerva Laura Arcus 531 262 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 462 228 234