Tuulimäkikilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 554 265 289 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 546 274 272 6 6 6 2
Y 3 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 570 285 285 7 6 5 7
Y 4 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 538 268 270 7 6 5 1
Y 5 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 559 275 284 6 4
Y 6 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 529 271 258 6 2
Y 7 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 548 271 277 7 2
Y 8 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 545 266 279 6 0
Y 9 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 503 249 254 1
Y 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 515 254 261 0
Y 9 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 520 261 259 1
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 512 252 260 4
Y 9 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 517 253 264 3
Y 9 Hautala Reijo Tapani Arcus 532 268 264 4
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 518 257 261 0
Y 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 520 257 263 0
Y 17 Siironen Tapio Wilhelm Tell 496 250 246
Y 18 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 489 244 245
Y 19 Vesanen Juho Robin Hood 474 242 232
Y 20 Pöntinen Joonas Robin Hood 444 222 222
Y 21 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 411 197 214
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 554 280 274 6 6
N 2 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 544 271 273 6 4
N 3 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 528 262 266 4 7
N 4 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 429 194 235 7 0 1
N 5 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 520 270 250 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 571 286 285 6 6
15 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 541 266 275 6 6 2
15 3 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 537 273 264 6 2 7
15 4 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 554 277 277 6 4 1
15 5 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 498 244 254 0
15 6 Vuorilehto Aaron Robin Hood 406 186 220 0
15 7 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 439 219 220 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 529 266 263 6 6
50 2 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 484 244 240 6 2
50 3 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 436 232 204 6 0 6
50 4 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 479 229 250 2 4
50 5 Roivas Antero Iitin Jousiampujat 450 218 232 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 520 247 273 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 493 257 236 6 6 0
60 3 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 506 258 248 2 6
60 4 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 530 260 270 5 5
60 5 Jattu Juhani Riihi-Jouset 435 225 210 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 558 277 281 143 143 144
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 578 288 290 143 144
YT 3 Vilkko Kaj Ramses 562 281 281 141 138 142
YT 4 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 569 287 282 139 140
YT 5 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 566 281 285 141
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 564 282 282 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Rantanen Jesse Ascella 348 181 167
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 536 269 267 139 141
50T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 564 285 279 140 139
50T 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 557 279 278 138 139
50T 4 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 513 254 259 137 139 138
50T 5 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 527 267 260 120
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 551 274 277 140 136
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 531 270 261 139 134
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 545 271 274 136 134
70T 4 Leivonen Keijo Ascella 517 258 259 133 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 496 251 245 6 7
YV 2 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 493 239 254 6 2
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 470 236 234 6 2 6
YV 4 Salin Ari Robin Hood 486 243 243 6 0 4
YV 5 Tuominen Harri Robin Hood 414 205 209 4
YV 6 Makkonen Aaro Wilhelm Tell 355 183 172 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 459 225 234 6 6
NV 2 Vollar Jessica Sinisulat 443 227 216 6 4
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 411 224 187 2 6
NV 4 Leivonen Sanna Ascella 235 123 112 2 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 467 229 238
YLB 2 Inkine Kirill Wilhelm Tell 412 202 210