Tiltu Star

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 565 283 282 7 6 6
Y 2 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 560 282 278 6 7 7 0
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 563 277 286 6 3 6
Y 4 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 557 277 280 7 7 2 0
Y 5 Tiainen Eetu Piili 553 271 282 7 3
Y 6 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 548 276 272 6 3
Y 7 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 555 275 280 7 3
Y 8 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 549 271 278 7 0
Y 9 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 548 275 273 0
Y 9 Setälä Jaakko Robin Hood 541 272 269 1
Y 9 Tanvel Priit Arcus 477 244 233 1
Y 9 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 534 269 265 1
Y 9 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 462 231 231 0
Y 9 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 494 265 229 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Sorsa Tanja Kymen Jousi 541 268 273 7 6 6
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 511 261 250 6 6 2
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 553 281 272 6 4 6
N 4 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 554 280 274 2 2
N 5 Sinisalo Saana-Maria Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 523 260 263 5
N 6 Setälä Reena Robin Hood 473 250 223 3
N 7 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 320 161 159 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 399 186 213
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 563 279 284 6 6
15 2 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 533 271 262 6 4
15 3 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 523 268 255 0 6
15 4 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 276 276 4 5
15 5 Pönkä Anne Iitin Jousiampujat 419 204 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 514 252 262 6 7
50 2 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 534 269 265 6 3
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 494 249 245 0 6
50 4 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 492 248 244 5 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 501 252 249 7 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 495 253 242 6 6 0
60 3 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 561 278 283 3 6
60 4 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 487 237 250 6 0 0
60 5 Jaakkola Kalevi Jyväs-Sulka 475 227 248 3
60 6 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 500 250 250 2
60 7 Norha Kari Arcus 496 243 253 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 567 282 285 141 148 147
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 574 287 287 143 145 139
YT 3 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 581 289 292 145 146 142
YT 4 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 556 276 280 143 142 139
YT 5 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 551 276 275 141
YT 6 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 576 290 286 139
YT 7 Pekander Jouni Piili 557 281 276 138
YT 8 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 562 280 282 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 563 281 282 144
60T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 547 275 272 138 139
60T 3 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 544 275 269 136
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 482 242 240 6
NV 2 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 453 234 219 6 5
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 420 221 199 2 6