Puijon Jousi 18 m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 561 282 279 6 6
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 560 282 278 6 0
Y 3 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 503 259 244 0 6
Y 4 Niiranen Joni Puijon Jousi 298 156 142 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 548 269 279 6 6
N 2 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 541 267 274 6 5
N 3 Tolsa Riitta Piili 522 254 268 4 7
N 4 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 520 269 251 5 1
N 5 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 516 255 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 515 263 252 7 6 6
50 2 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 499 251 248 6 6 5
50 3 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 527 266 261 5 6
50 4 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 519 256 263 6 0 4
50 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 485 239 246 2
50 6 Manninen Erkki Pyhäjärven Pohti 470 237 233 1
50 7 Kukkonen Kari Iitin Jousiampujat 437 216 221 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 527 266 261 6 6 6
60 2 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 494 243 251 6 6 2
60 3 Valtonen Jouni Kajaanin Jousiampujat 476 234 242 6 4 7
60 4 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 443 224 219 6 0 1
60 5 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 494 245 249 2
60 6 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 531 267 264 0
60 7 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 488 228 260 0
60 8 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 448 212 236 0
60 9 Jaakkola Kalevi Jyväs-Sulka 429 211 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 575 289 286 142 144
YT 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 564 282 282 142 142 141
YT 3 Pekander Jouni Piili 555 276 279 139 136 139
YT 4 Rutonen Mika Tapani Puijon Jousi 564 280 284 145 140 135
YT 5 Huusko Santtu Puijon Jousi 547 277 270 137
YT 6 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 538 270 268 124
YT 7 Karhinen Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 352 179 173 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 428 191 237 6
YV 2 Rossi Jukka Puijon Jousi 375 202 173 7 0
YV 3 Heiskanen Mauri Varkauden Jousiampujat 352 180 172 1