RiJo 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 567 280 287 6 6 7 6
Y 2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 567 285 282 6 6 7 2
Y 3 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 557 277 280 7 6 3 7
Y 4 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 554 277 277 6 7 3 3
Y 5 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 547 276 271 7 2
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 551 272 279 6 1
Y 7 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 533 264 269 6 0
Y 8 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 525 262 263 6 0
Y 9 Tiainen Eetu Piili 538 264 274 4
Y 9 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 543 273 270 4
Y 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 523 262 261 3
Y 9 Takala Anssi Tampereen Jousiampujat 505 256 249 0
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 520 261 259 2
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 510 256 254 1
Y 9 Siironen Tapio Wilhelm Tell 504 254 250 0
Y 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 518 258 260 2
Y 17 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 494 247 247
Y 18 Tanvel Priit Arcus 490 245 245
Y 19 Sirkiä Marko Robin Hood 469 243 226
Y 20 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 433 212 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 515 257 258 7 6 5
N 2 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 567 284 283 6 7 5
N 3 Keskimäki Ida Porin Jousiampujat 519 260 259 6 1 7
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 544 268 276 7 5 3
N 5 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 542 277 265 4
N 6 Sinivuo Marjut Wilhelm Tell 515 249 266 3
N 7 Helin Johanna Arcus 551 276 275 3
N 8 Tolsa Riitta Piili 511 253 258 2
N 9 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 501 251 250
N 10 Lempiäinen-Koponen Pikita Arcus 501 258 243
N 11 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 472 231 241
N 12 Korpihuhta Sanna Riihi-Jouset 471 238 233
N 13 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 390 166 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 563 280 283 7 6
T15 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 548 274 274 6 4
T15 3 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 528 256 272 4 6
T15 4 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 492 244 248 1 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 490 248 242 6
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 517 268 249 6 2
N50 3 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 346 147 199 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 531 271 260 6 6
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 512 259 253 6 7 2
50 3 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 529 263 266 6 3 7
50 4 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 477 251 226 6 2 3
50 5 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 458 223 235 0
50 6 Kukkonen Kari Iitin Jousiampujat 456 241 215 0
50 7 Roivas Antero Iitin Jousiampujat 457 220 237 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 548 278 270 6 6 6
60 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 559 282 277 6 4
60 3 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 510 257 253 6 0 6
60 4 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 498 244 254 6 6 2
60 5 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 533 271 262 2
60 6 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 493 240 253 2
60 7 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 508 249 259 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 474 245 229 7
70 2 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 462 215 247 6 3
70 3 Hakanen Jouko Oulun Jousimiehet 431 219 212 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 577 289 288 149 146 147 145
YT 2 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 567 284 283 146 142 143 142
YT 3 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 573 284 289 144 137 136 145
YT 4 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 570 286 284 142 144 145 140
YT 5 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 557 280 277 140 140
YT 6 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 558 279 279 140 140
YT 7 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 563 280 283 141 139
YT 8 Vilkko Kaj Ramses 562 282 280 139 135
YT 9 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 556 277 279 143
YT 9 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 564 284 280 140
YT 9 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 572 282 290 139
YT 9 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 560 274 286 138
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 564 283 281 138
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 562 283 279 136
YT 9 Jäätma Mariel Viro 555 278 277 135
YT 9 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 572 289 283 131
YT 17 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 529 258 271
YT 18 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 506 247 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 563 281 282 140 140
60T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 560 279 281 141 140 136
60T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 548 273 275 137 138 137
60T 4 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 550 277 273 138 131 136
60T 5 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 541 269 272 138
60T 6 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 545 273 272 132
60T 6 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 527 262 265 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 483 239 244 6 6 7
YV 2 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 468 241 227 6 6 1
YV 3 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Tapanilan Erä 505 249 256 4 6
YV 4 LAHTI ARTO Järvenpään Jousiampujat 433 219 214 7 0 0
YV 5 Rosendahl Juha-Pekka Robin Hood 466 227 239 4
YV 6 Salin Ari Robin Hood 487 246 241 3
YV 7 Tuominsalo Juha Wilhelm Tell 457 222 235 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 457 223 234 6
NV 2 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 451 230 221 6 0
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 440 206 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 405 200 205
YLB 2 Fred Ulf Wilhelm Tell 360 184 176