ÄJA:n maalisnuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 545 268 277 6 6 6
Y 2 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 566 283 283 7 6 4
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 560 278 282 6 2 6
Y 4 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 541 275 266 6 2 4
Y 5 Kurkio Christian Porin Jousiampujat 529 256 273 5
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 537 272 265 2
Y 7 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 524 256 268 2
Y 8 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 513 246 267 1
Y 9 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 449 216 233
Y 10 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 445 269 176
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 537 265 272 7 7
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 517 266 251 6 1
N 3 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 514 262 252 2 7
N 4 Keskimäki Ida Porin Jousiampujat 509 250 259 1 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Kulmala Asseri Äetsän Jousiampujat 269 160 109
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 563 278 285 6
15 2 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 500 247 253 6 0
15 3 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 512 257 255 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 523 257 266 6 6
50 2 Tuomi Juha Äetsän Jousiampujat 521 254 267 6 2
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 488 248 240 0 6
50 4 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 457 223 234 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 517 260 257 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 490 248 242 6 4
60 3 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 516 253 263 4 6
60 4 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 396 190 206 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 573 288 285 139 143 140
YT 2 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 571 284 287 141 143 138
YT 3 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 571 287 284 142 142 140
YT 4 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 570 285 285 141 142 140
YT 5 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 565 288 277 141
YT 6 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 565 282 283 141
YT 7 Jäätma Mariel Viro 554 275 279 141
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 534 268 266 131
YT 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 523 263 260
YT 10 Jaakkola Teemu Porin Jousiampujat 492 244 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Kanerva Laura Arcus 545 267 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 560 280 280 141 141
60T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 552 272 280 137 137
60T 3 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 532 271 261 134 134
60T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 544 276 268 134 134
60T 5 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 509 247 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 450 216 234
NV 2 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 412 204 208