Maalisnuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 572 290 282 6 6
Y 2 Lindroos Tero Vaasan Diana-57 558 276 282 6 6 5
Y 3 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 537 281 256 7 2 6
Y 4 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 543 272 271 6 0 4
Y 5 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 524 254 270 2
Y 6 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 535 263 272 1
Y 7 Autio Ari Tapio Tapanilan Erä 479 225 254 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 559 274 285 6 7
N 2 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 530 267 263 6 3
N 3 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 539 269 270 5 6
N 4 Elomaa Marika Äetsän Jousiampujat 524 259 265 2 2
N 5 Keskimäki Ida Porin Jousiampujat 516 258 258
N 6 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 512 260 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Martola Jussi Teuvan Jousiampujat 523 255 268 6 6
13 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 513 250 263 6 2
13 3 Perälä Janita Teuvan Jousiampujat 356 176 180 0 6
13 4 Perälä Jasmin Teuvan Jousiampujat 345 185 160 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 576 287 289 7 6
15 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 535 265 270 6 0
15 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 519 256 263 4 6
15 4 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 515 259 256 1 2
15 5 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 474 234 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 541 274 267 6 6 6
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 560 278 282 6 6 0
50 3 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 527 268 259 7 2 6
50 4 Riikonen Esa Tapanilan Erä 518 259 259 6 4 0
50 5 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 493 239 254 3
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 492 237 255 2
50 7 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 509 259 250 0
50 8 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 491 240 251 0
50 9 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 484 247 237
50 10 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 482 233 249
50 11 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 473 238 235
50 12 Rinne Veikko Jousi-Jussit 438 200 238
50 13 Jokinen Matti Jousi-Jussit 413 208 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 580 288 292 142 143 142
YT 2 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 573 288 285 143 145 141
YT 3 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 571 286 285 145 141 142
YT 4 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 569 283 286 140 141 141
YT 5 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 570 285 285 139
YT 6 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 550 273 277 139
YT 7 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 542 272 270 135
YT 8 Savola Erkki Jousi-Jussit 540 265 275 135
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 283 279
60T 2 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 538 271 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 476 236 240 6 7
YV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 442 218 224 6 1
YV 3 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 422 203 219 0 6
YV 4 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 340 160 180 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Piikkilä Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 406 213 193