Rohkihyä

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 539 266 273 6 6
Y 2 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 525 257 268 6 6 2
Y 3 Juusola Janne Pohjan Jousi 530 271 259 2 6
Y 4 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 525 263 262 6 2 2
Y 5 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 438 221 217 0
Y 6 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 473 239 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 534 270 264 6 6
N 2 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 541 274 267 4
N 3 Smolander Mari Pohjan Jousi 488 239 249 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 544 270 274 7
15 2 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 466 232 234 6 3
15 3 Juusola Vera Tornion Jousiampujat 474 231 243 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 533 269 264 6 7
50 2 Hartikainen Pekka Lapin Jousi 519 266 253 7 3
50 3 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 517 263 254 3 6
50 4 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 514 262 252 4 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 481 234 247
60 2 Närä Tapani Pohjan Jousi 477 230 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Rautio Toimi Lapin Jousi 493 247 246
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 592 295 297 143 146 146
YT 2 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 580 295 285 141 142 143
YT 3 Laine Jere Tornion Jousiampujat 567 281 286 143 142 142
YT 4 Saarinen Noora Oulun Jousimiehet 571 285 286 143 141 141
YT 5 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 560 281 279 143
YT 6 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 569 286 283 141
YT 7 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 546 266 280 136
YT 8 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 554 277 277 135
YT 9 Laine Tuomas Tornion Jousiampujat 539 268 271
YT 10 Heikurainen Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 535 266 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Brandt-Kokkila Karoliina Länsirajan Jousiampujat 534 268 266 137
NT 2 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 528 264 264 128 131
NT 3 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 497 255 242 122
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 465 237 228 6 7 6
YV 2 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 498 260 238 6 6 4
YV 3 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 472 232 240 6 3 6
YV 4 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 453 225 228 6 4 4
YV 5 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 436 219 217 4
YV 6 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 443 209 234 0
YV 7 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 366 176 190 0
YV 8 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 307 160 147 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17V 1 Hepola Elisa Pohjan Jousi 55 55 0