Timberkarhu 2015

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 676 336 340 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 616 305 311 6 7 6 6 0
Y 3 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 637 312 325 6 7 0 6
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 632 319 313 6 7 6 0 2
Y 5 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 645 321 324 6 1 6 6
Y 6 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 658 333 325 6 4 6 2
Y 7 Tuokkola Mirjam Teuvan Jousiampujat 573 281 292 7 6 0 0 6
Y 8 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 622 310 312 6 6 2 4 4
Y 9 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 632 321 311 6 3 6 6 5
Y 10 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 623 313 310 7 2 6 6 5
Y 11 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 617 310 307 6 3 6 4 6
Y 12 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 616 310 306 6 5 7 4 4
Y 13 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 650 323 327 5 4 6 6
Y 14 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 602 305 297 6 4 3 6 0
Y 15 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 598 292 306 7 0 2 0
Y 16 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 589 282 307 6 0 2
Y 17 Jokinen Petri Äetsän Jousiampujat 596 312 284 0 6 6 6
Y 18 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 524 266 258 0 7 6 6 2
Y 19 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 570 298 272 0 6 0 6
Y 20 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 542 265 277 0 6 7 5 2
Y 21 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 599 289 310 3 3 6 6
Y 22 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 568 297 271 2 0 7 2
Y 23 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 584 292 292 1 4 0 6
Y 24 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 497 246 251 1 6 0 3 4
Y 25 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 516 248 268 0 2 6
Y 26 Amiri Mohammad Tampereen Jousiampujat 400 187 213 0 0 6 0
Y 27 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 489 256 233 0 1 4
Y 28 Poikolainen Tomi Amarco 311 311 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 573 287 286
T15 2 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 517 239 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 556 273 283
15 2 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 518 265 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 589 301 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 515 270 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 561 286 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 680 339 341 143 146 144 144 142
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 695 347 348 144 142 140 141
YT 3 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 663 330 333 133 138 140 135 146
YT 4 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 677 337 340 143 143 141 138 140
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 686 342 344 147 140 139 143
YT 6 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 655 333 322 143 136 141 141 132
YT 7 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 659 331 328 137 136 139 139 141
YT 8 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 667 338 329 139 137 137 135 140
YT 9 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 648 325 323 143 141 143 145 142
YT 10 Korpihuhta Harri Riihi-Jouset 652 325 327 135 133 137 135 137
YT 11 Korhonen Markus Kristian Arcus 643 328 315 131 141 140 134 97
YT 12 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 669 331 338 131 131 139 119 96
YT 13 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 613 317 296 136 133 130 136 138
YT 14 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 638 320 318 129 128 134 128 122
YT 15 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 621 303 318 140 131 129 133 131
YT 16 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 587 297 290 133 131 0
YT 17 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 661 333 328 132 138 143 137 137
YT 18 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 650 323 327 130 139 136 131
YT 19 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 637 316 321 134 143 140 136 141
YT 20 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 641 317 324 128 132 129 135 130
YT 21 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 658 331 327 131 132 139 132 137
YT 22 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 650 328 322 140 131 138 133
YT 23 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 652 327 325 126 137 131 132 139
YT 24 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 584 302 282 134 132 126 126 124
YT 25 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 596 297 299 134 110 133 130
YT 26 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 656 323 333 129 131 129 136 124
YT 27 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 585 281 304 119 124 129 127
YT 28 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 576 293 283 121 115 128 129 120
YT 29 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 535 276 259 110 123 102 117
YT 30 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 565 288 277 126 123 128 110
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 542 284 258
YV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 445 225 220
YV 3 Härmänmaa Saima Teuvan Jousiampujat 433 212 221