Tupensyöjien 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Karvonen Jukka Robin Hood 614 297 317 6 6 6
Y 2 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 603 302 301 6 6 2
Y 3 Tiainen Eetu Piili 611 306 305 7 4 7
Y 4 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 585 291 294 6 4 3
Y 5 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 590 298 292 5
Y 6 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 549 278 271 7 3
Y 7 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 559 277 282 2
Y 8 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 518 262 256 6 0
Y 9 Hätönen Seppo Robin Hood 508 241 267 3
Y 9 Sievinen Pauli Samuli Robin Hood 544 275 269 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tolsa Riitta Piili 542 283 259 6
N 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 541 272 269 6 2
N 3 Sinisalo Saana-Maria Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 529 270 259 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 528 268 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 460 243 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 569 281 288 6 6
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 587 294 293 6 5
60 3 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 519 264 255 0 6
60 4 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 492 243 249 6 0 2
60 5 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 505 267 238 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 657 329 328 146 145 146
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 668 337 331 145 139 141
YT 3 Tuupanen Petteri Tapanilan Erä 650 322 328 145 120 144
YT 4 Tella Matti Robin Hood 642 321 321 141 134 130
YT 5 Kallunki Keijo Järvenpään Jousiampujat 657 332 325 141
YT 6 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 650 323 327 137
YT 7 Kuznetsov Boris Piili 623 316 307 127
YT 8 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 607 298 309 127 123
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 595 307 288 94
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Vainio Veeti Sinisulat 566 285 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 644 326 318 132 142
50T 2 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 641 314 327 136 130
50T 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 639 319 320 130 135
50T 4 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 581 287 294 109 130
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 597 301 296 137 126
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 601 295 306 120
70T 3 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 597 308 289 120
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 575 303 272