18m Vaasa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 573 284 289 6 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 562 280 282 6 6 2
Y 3 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 541 265 276 6 0 6
Y 4 Kåll Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 558 281 277 6 4 5
Y 5 Hautamäki Joni Kurikan Ryhti 549 274 275 4
Y 6 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 522 259 263 0
Y 7 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 518 245 273 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 561 277 284 6 6
N 2 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 480 246 234 6 0
N 3 Uitto Sari Vaasan Diana-57 457 233 224 0 6
N 4 Keski-Hannula Kirsi Vaasan Diana-57 277 143 134 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 425 219 206 6 10
11 2 Järnefelt Matias Vaasan Diana-57 417 201 216 1 7
11 3 Ketola Nico Vaasan Diana-57 417 192 225 7 6
11 4 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 409 214 195 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 502 246 256 6 6
13 2 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 464 234 230 5
13 3 Leppänen Wenla Vaasan Diana-57 424 187 237 5 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 543 272 271 7 6
T15 2 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 472 231 241 6 4
T15 3 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 465 231 234 0 7
T15 4 Aspholm Julia Vaasan Diana-57 369 161 208 1 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 568 283 285 6 7
15 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 532 260 272 6 1
15 3 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 530 272 258 2 6
15 4 Höglund Dominik Vaasan Diana-57 470 241 229 0 2
15 5 Salomaa Santeri Jousi-Jussit 434 198 236
15 6 Lehtonen Jesse Vaasan Diana-57 410 200 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 413 195 218 6 6
17 2 Hämäläinen Iines Anna Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 406 182 224 6 4
17 3 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 320 158 162 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 522 256 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 546 278 268 6 6
50 2 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 542 265 277 7 4
50 3 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 504 246 258 1 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 511 254 257 6 6 6
60 2 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 493 252 241 6 6 0
60 3 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 484 237 247 7 2 6
60 4 Koivunen Osmo Kurikan Ryhti 491 253 238 7 2 2
60 5 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 492 246 246 3
60 6 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 486 235 251 3
60 7 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 475 245 230 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 2 Pylkkä Juha Vaasan Diana-57 572 287 285 0 6
YT 3 Lehtiniemi Jari Kurikan Ryhti 551 276 275 0 0
YT 4 Hjerpe Tommy Vaasan Diana-57 536 271 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 476 244 232
YV 2 Hautamäki Kari Kurikan Ryhti 357 199 158
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 456 228 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Nieminen Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 298 153 145
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
HA 1 Päällysaho Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 460 243 217