HJAP 70m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 625 316 309 6 6 7
Y 2 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 625 303 322 6 7 1
Y 3 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 551 273 278 6 1 6
Y 4 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 579 287 292 7 2 4
Y 5 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 576 284 292 5
Y 6 Anttila Sami Sinisulat 551 285 266 6 3
Y 7 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 547 271 276 6 0
Y 8 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 539 281 258 6 0
Y 9 Mäkelä Marko Saimaan Jousi 503 249 254 0
Y 9 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 525 260 265 0
Y 9 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 479 223 256 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 568 285 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 489 246 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 539 276 263 6 6 6
50 2 Hietanen Heikki Artemis 527 267 260 6 6 0
50 3 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 577 286 291 6 4 6
50 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 503 254 249 6 0 2
50 5 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 526 276 250 5
50 6 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 573 284 289 2
50 7 Raivio Kari Tapanilan Erä 516 246 270 0
50 8 Jattu Juhani Riihi-Jouset 485 251 234 6 0
50 9 Perkki Kaarle Tapanilan Erä 465 250 215 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 687 344 343 145 143
YT 2 Vilkko Kaj Ramses 663 330 333 141 139
YT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 667 335 332 136 137
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 600 309 291 119 126 119
YT 5 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 566 260 306 115
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 654 326 328 141 143
50T 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 655 329 326 137 139
50T 3 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 625 315 310 137 136 132
50T 4 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 637 325 312 133 126 130
50T 5 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 599 288 311 129
50T 6 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 612 315 297 113
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Karhuneva Kaisa Järvenpään Jousiampujat 532 257 275 6 6
YV 2 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 577 290 287 6 4
YV 3 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 496 244 252 2 6
YV 4 Laakso Niklas Wilhelm Tell 303 157 146 0 2